Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Pro No 106/24 Maintenance Of Public Ponds In Various Wards Elanji Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender Pro No 106/24 Maintenance Of Public Ponds In Various Wards Elanji Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_722354_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03(6)T/AE/LIDEW/ELJI 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 945 |
| EMD | 10692 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELANJI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1145379 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of public ponds in various wards-annual plan 2023-24 elanji gp pno 106/24 maintenance of public ponds in various wards
Refer tender document
Read morePro no 106 maintenane of public ponds in various wards (re etender)
Pro no 106 maintenane of public ponds in various wards (re etender)&#x0d
Read morePro no 206 renovation of public ponds and public wells at various wards in elanji gp
Pro no 206 renovation of public ponds and public wells at various wards in elanji gp&#x0d
Read moreKarimkunnam gp pro no 87 2024 25 cleaning of streams and ponds various wards
Karimkunnam gp pro no 87 2024 25 cleaning of streams&#x0d and ponds various wards &#x0d
Read moreRe tender - pro no 124/24-25 maintensnce of anganvas in various wards at chirayinkeezhu gp
Re tender - pro no 124/24-25 maintensnce of anganvas in various wards at chirayinkeezhu gp
Read morePro 5/23 anganvadi maintenance in various wards arakuzha gp
Pro 5/23 anganvadi maintenance in various wards arakuzha gp
Read moreRe tender pro no 211/25 parudheessa pullambra road main tenance and mutholapuram parudheessa aachikkal road maintenance ward 5 elanji gp
Re tender pro no 211/25 parudheessa pullambra road main tenance and mutholapuram parudheessa aachikkal road maintenance ward 5 elanji gp
Read moreAnnual plan mudakkal gp pro no 269 maintenance of various ponds wells drains under mudakkal gp
Annual plan mudakkal gp pro no 269 maintenance of various ponds wells drains under mudakkal gp
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no116/24 cleaning of streams and ponds in various wards
Karimkunnam gp proj no116/24 cleaning of streams and ponds in various wards
Read morePro no 183 maintenance of public wells in various wards east kallada gp
Pro no 183 maintenance of public wells in various wards east kallada gp
Read moreof your Industry type