Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karimkunnam Gp Proj No116/24 Cleaning Of Streams And Ponds In Various Wards
|
| Description |
Karimkunnam Gp Proj No116/24 Cleaning Of Streams And Ponds In Various Wards
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
116/AE/LSGD/KKNM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 715 |
| EMD | 8071 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimkunnam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1039709 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karimkunnam gp pro no 87 2024 25 cleaning of streams and ponds various wards
Karimkunnam gp pro no 87 2024 25 cleaning of streams&#x0d and ponds various wards &#x0d
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 29/2023-24 karimkunnam pookkumbelpara road-maintenance
Karimkunnam gp proj no 29/2023-24 karimkunnam pookkumbelpara road-maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Read moreRejuvenation of streams and ponds - chottanikkara gp
Rejuvenation of streams and ponds - chottanikkara gp
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 207 24 25 karimkunnam govt lp school maintenance
Karimkunnam gp proj no 207 24 25 karimkunnam govt lp&#x0d school maintenance &#x0d
Read moreMaintenance of public ponds in various wards-annual plan 2023-24 elanji gp pno 106/24 maintenance of public ponds in various wards
Refer tender document
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj. no. 85/24 chantha thodu renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj.&#x0d no. 85/24 chantha thodu renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 88/24 ae office renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 88/24 ae office renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Read moreof your Industry type