Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karimkunnam Gp 2023 24 Proj No 88/24 Ae Office Renovation
|
| Description |
Karimkunnam Gp 2023 24 Proj
No 88/24 Ae Office Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617590_1 |
|
Reference Number |
88/AE/LSGD/KKNM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimkunnam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 157/24 ae and veo office renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no. 157/24 ae and veo office renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj. no. 85/24 chantha thodu renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj.&#x0d no. 85/24 chantha thodu renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 29/2023-24 karimkunnam pookkumbelpara road-maintenance
Karimkunnam gp proj no 29/2023-24 karimkunnam pookkumbelpara road-maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 124/24 entrance name board for gp office - construction
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 124/24 entrance name board for gp office - construction
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj. no 86/24 panchayath office conference hall construction
Karimkunnam gp proj.&#x0d no 86/24 panchayath office conference hall construction
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road-maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road-maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type