Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karimkunnam Gp 2023 24 Proj. No. 85/24 Chantha Thodu Renovation
|
| Description |
Karimkunnam Gp 2023 24 Proj.&Amp#X0d
No. 85/24 Chantha Thodu Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_649679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
85/AE/LSGD/KKNM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1440 |
| EMD | 16330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimkunnam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997811 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 161/24 anganwadi no. 24 renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 88/24 ae office renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 88/24 ae office renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 152/24 karimkunnam velimattampara road maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp proj no 29/2023-24 karimkunnam pookkumbelpara road-maintenance
Karimkunnam gp proj no 29/2023-24 karimkunnam pookkumbelpara road-maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 157/24 ae and veo office renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no. 157/24 ae and veo office renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj&#x0d no 158/23-24 karimkunnam edayadi road maintenance
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 85/24 renovation of public wells
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 85/24 renovation of public wells
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road-maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road-maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road maintenance
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road maintenance
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road maintenanceac
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj no 27/2023-24 shasthampara phc road maintenanceac
Read moreof your Industry type