Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 85/24 Renovation Of Public Wells
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2023 24 Proj No 85/24 Renovation Of Public Wells
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/ET/KTDA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 38980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026369 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp proj no 85/24 renovation of public wells
Re tender kattakada gp proj no 85/24 renovation of public wells
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 70/24 kattakada gp toilet complex renovation
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 220/24 villidumpara aamakuzhi road renovation
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 220/24 villidumpara aamakuzhi road renovation
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 228/24 kanchiyurkonam thachankod road renovation
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 228/24 kanchiyurkonam thachankod road renovation
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 225/24 pappanam cherukonam road renovation
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 225/24 pappanam cherukonam road renovation
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 219/24 kuruthamkode cherukode aattinkara road renovation
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 219/24 kuruthamkode cherukode aattinkara road renovation
Read moreKarimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj. no. 85/24 chantha thodu renovation
Karimkunnam gp 2023-24 proj.&#x0d no. 85/24 chantha thodu renovation
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 66/24 myladi puthuvaikkal road renovation ponnara ward
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 66/24 myladi puthuvaikkal road renovation ponnara ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 221/24 thalaikkonam kairali road renovation aamachal ward
Kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 221/24 thalaikkonam kairali road renovation aamachal ward
Read moreof your Industry type