Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 235/2024 25 Bottle Booth Placement In Various Wards Of Kooroppada Gp
|
| Description |
Pro. No. 235/2024 25 Bottle Booth Placement In Various Wards Of&Amp#X0d
Kooroppada Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5/235/AE/LIDEW/KPDA/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 8480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Kooroppada GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173272 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro. no. 272/23-24 placement of mini mcf in various wards of kooroppada gp
Pro. no. 272/23-24 placement of mini mcf in various wards of kooroppada gp
Read morePro no 388 providing bottle booth in various wards
Pro no 388 providing bottle booth in various wards
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 305 25-bottle booth in various wards of panchayath
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 305 25-bottle booth in various wards of panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-muthalamada gp 2024-25 -construction of bottle booth at various wards -proj 128-2024-25
Annual plan-muthalamada gp 2024-25 -construction of bottle booth at various wards -proj 128-2024-25
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 412 instalation of bottle booth in various wards
Keezhmad gp- project no. 412 instalation of bottle booth in various wards
Read moreInstallation of pet bottle booth in various wards
Installation of pet bottle booth in various wards
Read moreConstruction of bottle booth in various wards-108/26
Construction of bottle booth in various &#x0d wards-108/26
Read moreof your Industry type