Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Form Pythinniparambha Road To Mekarakunnan Basheer (H) Foot Path Concrete Roadmalappuram Municipalitty Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No 85 In Ward No 25
|
| Description |
General Civil Work 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596964_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/7/AE/MLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-concrete works to kunnakkad ammala foot path-project no 36/2023-24
Annual plan-concrete works to kunnakkad ammala foot path-project no 36/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp poozhikunn idinjal foot path side protectioni project no 29
Annual plan 2023 24 poozhikunn idinjal foot path side protectioni in keezhuparamba gp project no 29
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no 612/25-26-valiyattil foot path-general civil work
Foot path work
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no227 construction of peringhad foot path
Foot path
Read moreAnnual plan-new mahe gp 2023-24 -project no 126/24-azheekkal anganwadi foot path maintenance
Annual plan-new mahe gp 2023-24 -project no 126/24-azheekkal anganwadi foot path maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no 142/26 sthuthikkattu kuzhipparambu foot path concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no 142/26 sthuthikkattu kuzhipparambu foot path concreting ward 13-ettumanoor municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no. 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward&#x0d 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.169/24-kunathumkara s.t.colony foot path concrete ,ward9. in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.169/24-kunathumkara s.t.colony foot path concrete ,ward9. in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 198/26 venmmini foot path ward 1
Annual plan pro no 198/26 venmmini&#x0d foot path ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-concrete works to morayur valiyaparambu foot path-project no 08/2023-24 in ward 15
Annual plan-concrete works to morayur valiyaparambu foot path-project no 08/2023-24 in ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type