Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Concrete Works To Kunnakkad Ammala Foot Path Project No 36/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Concrete Works To Kunnakkad Ammala Foot Path Project No 36/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594742_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID-EW/MYR/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORAYUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-concrete works to morayur valiyaparambu foot path-project no 08/2023-24 in ward 15
Annual plan-concrete works to morayur valiyaparambu foot path-project no 08/2023-24 in ward 15
Read moreConcrete foot path works from
Concrete foot path works from shivadasn house to rajeev house in division 12
Read moreAnnual plan project no 1682/25 foot path concrete works from keluvappan kada road to muliyil kombran veed division in 7
Annual plan project no 1682/25 foot&#x0d path concrete works from&#x0d keluvappan kada road to muliyil&#x0d kombran veed division in 7
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.169/24-kunathumkara s.t.colony foot path concrete ,ward9. in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.169/24-kunathumkara s.t.colony foot path concrete ,ward9. in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-arakulam g.p 2023 -2024 project no227 construction of peringhad foot path
Foot path
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality -2023-24, project no-113-various foot path works in ward29-general civil work
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan form pythinniparambha road to mekarakunnan basheer (h) foot path concrete roadmalappuram municipalitty annual plan 2023 2024 project no 85 in ward no 25
General civil work 2023 2024
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj.no 278 24 moyangattuparamb kollarumpara foot path concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj.no 278 24 moyangattuparamb kollarumpara foot path concrete
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp poozhikunn idinjal foot path side protectioni project no 29
Annual plan 2023 24 poozhikunn idinjal foot path side protectioni in keezhuparamba gp project no 29
Read moreAnnual plan kmc project-146/25 nilngara nangachoor foot path widening and concreting (re-tender)
Annual plan kmc project-146/25 nilngara nangachoor foot path widening and concreting (re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type