Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Keezhuparamba Gp Poozhikunn Idinjal Foot Path Side Protectioni Project No 29
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poozhikunn Idinjal Foot Path Side Protectioni In Keezhuparamba Gp Project No 29
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KZP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 6030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE office LSGD Keezhuparamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp pichamannu kanjirakandi chalipadam road side protection 43
Annual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp pichamannu kanjirakandi chalipadam road side protection 43
Read moreAnnual plan 2023024 keezhuparamba gp alumkandi gmlp school road improvement project no 289
Annual plan 2023024 keezhuparamba gp alumkandi gmlp school road improvement project no 289
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp madrassapadi pulisherikkunnu road side protection pro no 59
Keezhuparamba gp madrassapadi pulisherikkunnu road side protection pro no 59
Read moreAnnual plan 2022 23 keezhuparamb gp valillapuzha idinjal road retarring pro no31
Annual plan 2022 23 keezhuparamb gp valillapuzha idinjal road retarring pro no31
Read moreannual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp iyyakatt colony sc road side protection pro no 132
Keezhuparamba gp iyyakatt colony sc road side protection pro no 132
Read moreAnnual plan-2024 25 ariyanipotta mariyottmoola road re tarring in keezhuparamba gp-project no 356
Annual plan-2024 25 ariyanipotta mariyottmoola road re tarring in keezhuparamba gp-project no 356
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp phc sub centre othupallipuraya improvement 2nd reach project no274
Annual plan 2023 24 keezhuparamba gp phc sub centre othupallipuraya improvement 2nd reach project no274
Read moreAnnual plan-new mahe gp 2023-24 -project no 126/24-azheekkal anganwadi foot path maintenance
Annual plan-new mahe gp 2023-24 -project no 126/24-azheekkal anganwadi foot path maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.115- peechangali thazham foot path in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.115- peechangali thazham foot path in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.169/24-kunathumkara s.t.colony foot path concrete ,ward9. in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.169/24-kunathumkara s.t.colony foot path concrete ,ward9. in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type