Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur Gp 2023 24 Proj.No 278 24 Moyangattuparamb Kollarumpara Foot Path Concrete
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Muthuvallur Gp 2023 24 Proj.No 278 24 Moyangattuparamb Kollarumpara Foot
Path Concrete
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628171_16 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023/TENDER/AE/LID EW/MVLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1312 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD OFFICE MUTHUVALLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-99/23-24-vythiri gp 23-24 construction of thalappalodathu foot path concrete
Footpath concrete
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 289 24 anganvadi mundakulathi chalil road concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 289 24 anganvadi mundakulathi chalil road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 58 24 kozhikkodan moochithadam pambottupara road concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp proj no 58 24 kozhikkodan moochithadam pambottupara road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 246 24 concrete of postoffice pullithodi road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp pro no 246 24 concrete of postoffice pullithodi road
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2023-24,proj.no.208-marakav rehabilitation colony foot path construction 1604403/--general civil work
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2023-24,proj.no.208-marakav rehabilitation colony foot path construction 1604403/--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 111 2023 24 panaattal nellikkodu road side concrete
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 111 2023 24 panaattal nellikkodu road side concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp pno157/2023-24-avunjikkatt parambil manattu foot path concrete in ward 10
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp pno157/2023-24-avunjikkatt parambil manattu foot path concrete in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.169/24-kunathumkara s.t.colony foot path concrete ,ward9. in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.169/24-kunathumkara s.t.colony foot path concrete ,ward9. in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.-
Annual plan-venganoor gp, proj.no.085/24.- construction of soak pit and compost pit. in panchayat office.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 272 24 re concrete of moonnudi koranoth mannarakandi road
Annual plan muthuvallur gp 2023 24 proj no 272 24 re concrete of moonnudi koranoth mannarakandi road
Read moreof your Industry type