Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Concrete Works To Morayur Valiyaparambu Foot Path Project No 08/2023 24 In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Concrete Works To Morayur Valiyaparambu Foot Path Project No 08/2023 24 In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_642105_11 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LID EW/MYR/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 15 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=980903 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to morayur thadapparamba road-project no 25/2023/24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to morayur thadapparamba road-project no 25/2023/24
Read moreConstruction of malayathodi foot path, morayur g.p-project code-11624
Mp-lads-2024-25- 18th ls_- work proposed&#x0d by sri et muhammed basheer, honble mp&#x0d (ls/malappuram) construction of&#x0d malayathodi foot path, morayur g.p-project&#x0d code-11624
Read moreAnnual plan-concrete works to kunnakkad ammala foot path-project no 36/2023-24
Annual plan-concrete works to kunnakkad ammala foot path-project no 36/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to chulleeri athikunnu road-project no 22/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to chulleeri athikunnu road-project no 22/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to kallidumbil schoolpadi road-project no 21/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to kallidumbil schoolpadi road-project no 21/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to cherumukku unnerikunnu road-project no 06/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to cherumukku unnerikunnu road-project no 06/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to anakkettu cheruchola road-project no 07/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to anakkettu cheruchola road-project no 07/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to biriyappuram chalakkandi road-project no 24/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to biriyappuram chalakkandi road-project no 24/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to palekkode aryoduvil road-project no 46/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to palekkode aryoduvil road-project no 46/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to chalakkandi kumbalapparambu road-project no 47/2023-24
Annual plan-morayur gp. concrete works to chalakkandi kumbalapparambu road-project no 47/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type