Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reparing And Painting Work Of Las Toilet Near 10/195 Khalasi Line Under Ward 10 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Reparing And Painting Work Of Las Toilet Near 10/195 Khalasi Line Under Ward 10 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1128506_1 |
|
Reference Number |
758/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 73087 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-10 Benajhabar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2135793 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/05/2026
Expired 123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Repairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Read moreRepairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Repairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Read moreRepairing and painting work of mens toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of mens toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-04
Read moreReparing and painting work of durga pooja park khalasi line situated in zone 4.
Reparing and painting work of durga pooja park khalasi line situated in zone 4.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of nala from azaad park to prakhar hospital khalasi line under benajhabar khalasi line in ward-10 zone-4.
Cleaning and repairing of nala from azaad park to prakhar hospital khalasi line under benajhabar khalasi line in ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreReparing of toilet 1.pungaon road 2.prabhag no.1 las toilet
Reparing of toilet 1.pungaon road 2.prabhag no.1 las toilet at parola municipal council
Read moreRepairing work of lane and painting in front of ganges club under khalasi line arya nagar ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing work of lane and painting in front of ganges club under khalasi line arya nagar ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type