Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Work Of Lane And Painting In Front Of Ganges Club Under Khalasi Line Arya Nagar Ward 10 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Repairing Work Of Lane And Painting In Front Of Ganges Club Under Khalasi Line Arya Nagar Ward 10 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1135805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
826/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 78039 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-10 Benajhabar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2120603 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of footpath and drain from gupta jewellers to arya nagar chauraha under behnajhabar khalasi line arya nagar ward-10 zone-4.
Improvement work of footpath and drain from gupta jewellers to arya nagar chauraha under behnajhabar khalasi line arya nagar ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreConsruction work of community center at bhatta road benhajhabar under arya nagar khalasi line ward-10 zone-4.
Consruction work of community center at bhatta road benhajhabar under arya nagar khalasi line ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing , painting of public deluxe toilet, vikas mission samiti situated in arya nagar in ward-61 zone-4.
Repairing , painting of public deluxe toilet, vikas mission samiti situated in arya nagar in ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreSupply of labour for cleaning gullypits at gwaltoli, khalasi line, macrobertganj, sisamau, chunniganj, parmat and arya nagar under zone-4.
Supply of labour for cleaning gullypits at gwaltoli, khalasi line, macrobertganj, sisamau, chunniganj, parmat and arya nagar under zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of mens toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of mens toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Repairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Read moreRepairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Repairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Read moreof your Industry type