Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Footpath And Drain From Gupta Jewellers To Arya Nagar Chauraha Under Behnajhabar Khalasi Line Arya Nagar Ward 10 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Footpath And Drain From Gupta Jewellers To Arya Nagar Chauraha Under Behnajhabar Khalasi Line Arya Nagar Ward 10 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1146642_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AA-4/26-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144450 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from dr. surendra house (pipe line road) to g. r. public school in pooth khurd village in ward no. 29 , pooth khurd in m-ii,narela zone
Read moreConstruction work of footpath from srishti kalpana apartment to gwaltoli chauraha khalasi line under ward-04 zone-4.
Construction work of footpath from srishti kalpana apartment to gwaltoli chauraha khalasi line under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreConsruction work of community center at bhatta road benhajhabar under arya nagar khalasi line ward-10 zone-4.
Consruction work of community center at bhatta road benhajhabar under arya nagar khalasi line ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hotmix plant from arya nagar chauraha to ranighat chauraha under ward-10 and 61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hotmix plant from arya nagar chauraha to ranighat chauraha under ward-10 and 61 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction work of footpath by interlocking from vinay tent house to gwaltoli chauraha khalasi line under ward-42 zone-4.
Construction work of footpath by interlocking from vinay tent house to gwaltoli chauraha khalasi line under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of footpath from kia room to santosh pan shop arya nagar kalasi line under ward-10 zone -4.
Improvement work of footpath from kia room to santosh pan shop arya nagar kalasi line under ward-10 zone -4.
Read moreImprovement work of footpath and drain in front of 7/40 anand pragati under khalasi line tilka nagar ward-10 zone-4.
Improvement work of footpath and drain in front of 7/40 anand pragati under khalasi line tilka nagar ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. from arya nagar chauraha to bang bhawan in ward-15 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. from arya nagar chauraha to bang bhawan in ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. from arya nagar chauraha to bang bhawan in ward-15 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. from arya nagar chauraha to bang bhawan in ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing work of lane and painting in front of ganges club under khalasi line arya nagar ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing work of lane and painting in front of ganges club under khalasi line arya nagar ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type