Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Painting Work Of Las Toilet Near 10/195 Khalasi Line Under Ward 10 Zone 4
|
| Description |
Repairing And Painting Work Of Las Toilet Near 10/195 Khalasi Line Under Ward 10 Zone 4
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1128810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
758_AA-4_25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 73087 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-10 benajhabar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2105399 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2026 20:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reparing and painting work of las toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Reparing and painting work of las toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Read moreRepairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Repairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Read moreRepairing and painting work of mens toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of mens toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-04
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-04
Read moreCleaning and repairing of nala from azaad park to prakhar hospital khalasi line under benajhabar khalasi line in ward-10 zone-4.
Cleaning and repairing of nala from azaad park to prakhar hospital khalasi line under benajhabar khalasi line in ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing work of lane and painting in front of ganges club under khalasi line arya nagar ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing work of lane and painting in front of ganges club under khalasi line arya nagar ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of community las toilet backside of sakina nursing home under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of community las toilet backside of sakina nursing home under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing of toilet near 10/401 in ward-10 zone-04
Repairing of toilet near 10/401 in ward-10 zone-04
Read moreof your Industry type