Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Painting Work Of Gents Toilet Near 10/401 Khalasi Line Under Ward 10 Zone 04
|
| Description |
Repairing And Painting Work Of Gents Toilet Near 10/401 Khalasi Line Under Ward 10 Zone 04
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1128787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
759_AA-4_25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 96093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-10 benajhabar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2105320 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2026 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreRepairing and painting work of mens toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of mens toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Repairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/401 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Repairing and painting work of gents toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Read moreRepairing of toilet near 10/401 in ward-10 zone-04
Repairing of toilet near 10/401 in ward-10 zone-04
Read moreRepairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Repairing and painting work of las toilet near 10/195 khalasi line under ward-10 zone 4
Read moreRepairing of male toilet near 10/401 in ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing of male toilet near 10/401 in ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing of female toilet near 10/401 in ward-10 zone-4.
Repairing of female toilet near 10/401 in ward-10 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing of femail toilet situated at 10/401 in ward-10 zone-04
Repairing of femail toilet situated at 10/401 in ward-10 zone-04
Read moreof your Industry type