Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Painting Work Of Mens Toilet Near 10/401 Khalasi Line Under Ward 10 Zone 4.
Description
Repairing And Painting Work Of Mens Toilet Near 10/401 Khalasi Line Under Ward 10 Zone 4.
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_NNKAN_1143376_1
Reference
Number
759/AA-4/25-26
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 96093
Tender Value -
Place ward-10 Benajhabar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2135797

Start Date April 30, 2026 17:00
End Date
Expired 05/05/2026

Expired 123 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.