Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Antargaon Sawarkhed Krushnur Road Sh 419 Km 69/00 To 73/180 (As Per Pmis Km 89/00 To 93/00) Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
Description
Improvement To Antargaon Sawarkhed Krushnur Road Sh 419 Km 69/00 To 73/180 (As Per Pmis Km 89/00 To 93/00) Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_938001_4
Reference
Number
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_14/OW No.3568_10.8.2023
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.82 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 24, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2023

Expired 1089 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.