Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Shirur Tembhurni Aluwadgaon Marwali Dhanora Dhupa Mdr 53 Km 2/00 To 24/500 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Shirur Tembhurni Aluwadgaon Marwali Dhanora Dhupa Mdr 53 Km 2/00 To 24/500 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932808_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_13/OW No.3381_27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to shirur temburni maravalli dhanora shankarngar road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded.(temburni to alluwadgaon)
Improvement to shirur temburni maravalli dhanora shankarngar road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded.(temburni to alluwadgaon)
Read moreImprovement with cd works on tembhurni aluwadgaon marwali dhuppa road mdr- 53 km. 10/00 to 24/00 tq. naigaon dist nanded in the state of maharashtra., on epc mode
Improvement with cd works on tembhurni aluwadgaon marwali dhuppa road mdr- 53 km. 10/00 to 24/00 tq. naigaon dist nanded in the state of maharashtra., on epc mode
Read moreImprovement to manjram kedrawadgaon karla (tm) tembhurni ratoli road odr-80 to sh-252 tq.naigaon dist.nanded (tembhurni fata to tembhurni village)
Improvement to manjram kedrawadgaon karla (tm) tembhurni ratoli road odr-80 to sh-252 tq.naigaon dist.nanded (tembhurni fata to tembhurni village)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on new dhanora to old dhanora vr-75 road odr- 160 at ch 7/200 tq.naigaon, dist.nanded
Construction of minor bridge on new dhanora to old dhanora vr-75 road odr- 160 at ch 7/200 tq.naigaon, dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to narsi betak biloli sujlegaon charwadi phata road mdr-57 km 11/300 to 13/300 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to narsi betak biloli sujlegaon charwadi phata road mdr-57 km 11/300 to 13/300 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 12/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 12/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to naigaon pimpalgaon hotala mugaon road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 13/900 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to naigaon pimpalgaon hotala mugaon road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 13/900 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type