Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Cd Works On Tembhurni Aluwadgaon Marwali Dhuppa Road Mdr 53 Km. 10/00 To 24/00 Tq. Naigaon Dist Nanded In The State Of Maharashtra., On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Improvement With Cd Works On Tembhurni Aluwadgaon Marwali Dhuppa Road Mdr 53 Km. 10/00 To 24/00 Tq. Naigaon Dist Nanded In The State Of Maharashtra., On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1015530_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEG/23-24/E#41/746_15.2.24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 22.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEGLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776514 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance to shirur tembhurni aluwadgaon marwali dhanora dhupa mdr-53 km 2/00 to 24/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to shirur tembhurni aluwadgaon marwali dhanora dhupa mdr-53 km 2/00 to 24/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreWater supply scheme for village aluwadgaon tq naigaon dist nanded (under jal jeevan mission )
Water supply scheme for village aluwadgaon tq naigaon dist nanded (under jal jeevan mission )
Read moreRepairs to kopara to marwali road v.r.46 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. naigaon
Repairs to kopara to marwali road v.r.46 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. naigaon
Read more1.fogging maschine purchase 2.anganwadi equipment 3.solar electrification at gp aluwadgaon tq naigaon dist nanded
1.fogging maschine purchase 2.anganwadi equipment 3.solar electrification at gp aluwadgaon tq naigaon dist nanded
Read moreProviding and errecting led street light in annabhau sathe nagar juni wasti at dhuppa tq naigaon (kh) dist nanded
Providing and errecting led street light in annabhau sathe nagar juni wasti at dhuppa tq naigaon (kh) dist nanded
Read moreConstruction of internal c. c. road at dhuppa village tq. naigaon dist. nanded (under 2515 fund year 2022-23)
Construction of internal c. c. road at dhuppa village tq. naigaon dist. nanded (under 2515 fund year 2022-23)
Read more1.school material purchase 2.anganwadi material purchase3.water supply material purchase at gp aluwadgaon tq naigaon dist nanded
1.school material purchase 2.anganwadi material purchase3.water supply material purchase at gp aluwadgaon tq naigaon dist nanded
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management at marwali and kopra tq naigaon dist nanded (under sbm ii (g) 2022-23)
Solid and liquid waste management at marwali and kopra tq naigaon dist nanded (under sbm ii (g) 2022-23)
Read more1. school material purchase 2. anganwadi material purchase 3. gram panchayat material purchase at gp aluwadgaon tq naigaon dist nanded
1. school material purchase 2. anganwadi material purchase 3. gram panchayat material purchase at gp aluwadgaon tq naigaon dist nanded
Read moreImprovement and construction of bridge to kopara to marwali road v.r.46 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. naigaon khai
Improvement and construction of bridge to kopara to marwali road v.r.46 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. naigaon khai
Read moreof your Industry type