Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Naigaon Pimpalgaon Hotala Mugaon Road Mdr 54 Km 0/00 To 13/900 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Naigaon Pimpalgaon Hotala Mugaon Road Mdr 54 Km 0/00 To 13/900 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932808_13 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_13/OW No.3381_27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 30500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to umri balegaon kuntur naigaon road sh-264 km 10/400 to 29/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to umri balegaon kuntur naigaon road sh-264 km 10/400 to 29/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to shirur temburni maravalli dhanora shankarngar road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded.(temburni to alluwadgaon)
Improvement to shirur temburni maravalli dhanora shankarngar road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded.(temburni to alluwadgaon)
Read moreImprovement with widening to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 12/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 12/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to shirur tembhurni aluwadgaon marwali dhanora dhupa mdr-53 km 2/00 to 24/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to shirur tembhurni aluwadgaon marwali dhanora dhupa mdr-53 km 2/00 to 24/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Improvement to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.24/00 to 30/00 tq. loha dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.7/00 to 9/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.19/00 to 24/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.19/00 to 24/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type