Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shirur Temburni Maravalli Dhanora Shankarngar Road Mdr 53 Km 0/00 To 7/00 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded.(Temburni To Alluwadgaon)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shirur Temburni Maravalli Dhanora Shankarngar Road Mdr 53 Km 0/00 To 7/00 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded.(Temburni To Alluwadgaon)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918890_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_07/OW No.2856_14.6.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.82 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year annual maintenance to shirur tembhurni aluwadgaon marwali dhanora dhupa mdr-53 km 2/00 to 24/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to shirur tembhurni aluwadgaon marwali dhanora dhupa mdr-53 km 2/00 to 24/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to naigaon pimpalgaon hotala mugaon road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 13/900 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to naigaon pimpalgaon hotala mugaon road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 13/900 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to musalmanwadi pimpalgaon nimji betsangvi shevadi dhanora malakoli road mdr-28 km.0/00 to 6/00 and 14/00 to 16/00 tq. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 12/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 12/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Improvement to bhokar borgaon dhanora narwat pandurna chitgiri road mdr-95 km.16/00 to 17/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type