Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Widening To Manjram Takalgaon Palasgaon Degaon Koklegaon Road Mdr 55 Km 12/00 To 16/500 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
Description
Improvement With Widening To Manjram Takalgaon Palasgaon Degaon Koklegaon Road Mdr 55 Km 12/00 To 16/500 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2024_PWR_978855_22
Reference
Number
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo.#28/OW No.5627_13.12.2023
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 1.91 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 04, 2024 18:40
End Date
Expired 19/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.