Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Degaon Kuntur Tanda To Vanjarwadi Road Vr 04 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Degaon Kuntur Tanda To Vanjarwadi Road Vr 04 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932573_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_11/OW No.3293_21.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road in kuntur tanda at kuntur tq.naigaon kh. dist.nanded
Construction of c c road in kuntur tanda at kuntur tq.naigaon kh. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 12/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 12/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of cc road in annabhau sathe nagar at village degaon tq.naigaon kh. dist.nanded
Construction of cc road in annabhau sathe nagar at village degaon tq.naigaon kh. dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to umri balegaon kuntur naigaon road sh-264 km 10/400 to 29/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to umri balegaon kuntur naigaon road sh-264 km 10/400 to 29/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to shelgaon gouri to old village road odr-154 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to shelgaon gouri to old village road odr-154 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with cd work on mandali kahala barbada kuntur road mdr-85 km 47/500 to 63/00 (actual km 47/500 to 59/800) tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement with cd work on mandali kahala barbada kuntur road mdr-85 km 47/500 to 63/00 (actual km 47/500 to 59/800) tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type