Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Manjram Tak Beed Takalgaon Palasgaon Degaon Koklegaon Road Mdr 55 Km 0/00 To 16/500 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Manjram Tak Beed Takalgaon Palasgaon Degaon Koklegaon Road Mdr 55 Km 0/00 To 16/500 Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_939511_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_15/OW No.3570_10.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to manjram tak beed takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 0/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement with widening to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 12/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement with widening to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 12/00 to 16/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to degaon kuntur tanda to vanjarwadi road vr-04 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to degaon kuntur tanda to vanjarwadi road vr-04 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreConstruction of cc road in annabhau sathe nagar at village degaon tq.naigaon kh. dist.nanded
Construction of cc road in annabhau sathe nagar at village degaon tq.naigaon kh. dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to manjram kedrawadgaon karla (tm) tembhurni ratoli road odr-80 to sh-252 tq.naigaon dist.nanded (tembhurni fata to tembhurni village)
Improvement to manjram kedrawadgaon karla (tm) tembhurni ratoli road odr-80 to sh-252 tq.naigaon dist.nanded (tembhurni fata to tembhurni village)
Read moreImprovement to narsi betak biloli sujlegaon charwadi phata road mdr-57 km 11/300 to 13/300 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to narsi betak biloli sujlegaon charwadi phata road mdr-57 km 11/300 to 13/300 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to naigaon pimpalgaon hotala mugaon road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 13/900 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to naigaon pimpalgaon hotala mugaon road mdr-54 km 0/00 to 13/900 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to shirur temburni maravalli dhanora shankarngar road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded.(temburni to alluwadgaon)
Improvement to shirur temburni maravalli dhanora shankarngar road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded.(temburni to alluwadgaon)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to shirur tembhurni aluwadgaon marwali dhanora dhupa mdr-53 km 2/00 to 24/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
One year annual maintenance to shirur tembhurni aluwadgaon marwali dhanora dhupa mdr-53 km 2/00 to 24/500 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type