Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Halda Kolambi Godamgaon Lalwandi Road Mdr 51 Km 17/00 To 31/500 And 28/00 To 32/00 (As Per Pmis Km 16/300 To 20/800 And 29/300 To 33/300) Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement Halda Kolambi Godamgaon Lalwandi Road Mdr 51 Km 17/00 To 31/500 And 28/00 To 32/00 (As Per Pmis Km 16/300 To 20/800 And 29/300 To 33/300) Tq.Naigaon Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_938001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_14/OW No.3568_10.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road in ramamata nagar at village kolambi tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Construction of cc road in ramamata nagar at village kolambi tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to antargaon sawarkhed krushnur road sh-419 km 69/00 to 73/180 (as per pmis km 89/00 to 93/00) tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to antargaon sawarkhed krushnur road sh-419 km 69/00 to 73/180 (as per pmis km 89/00 to 93/00) tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda kolambi godamgaon lalwandi naigaon road mdr-51 km 0/00 to 4/600, km 6/400 to 6/800, km 9/00 to 9/400, km 12/800 to 13/00, km 13/600 to 15/600 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda kolambi godamgaon lalwandi naigaon road mdr-51 km 0/00 to 4/600, km 6/400 to 6/800, km 9/00 to 9/400, km 12/800 to 13/00, km 13/600 to 15/600 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to manjram takalgaon palasgaon degaon koklegaon road mdr-55 km 5/00 to 12/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to narsi betak biloli sujlegaon charwadi phata road mdr-57 km 11/300 to 13/300 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to narsi betak biloli sujlegaon charwadi phata road mdr-57 km 11/300 to 13/300 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreRepair work of ayush hwc kolambi tq.naigaon,ayush hwc malegaon tq.loha,ayush hwc siradhon tq.kandhar,ayush hwc ardhapur tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Repair work of ayush hwc kolambi tq.naigaon,ayush hwc&#x0d malegaon tq.loha,ayush hwc siradhon tq.kandhar,ayush&#x0d hwc ardhapur tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreImprovement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Improvement to sh-252 to halda -lamkani - hadoli - kamangaon road odr-60 km 3/00 to 4/00 tq. bhokar dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to shirur temburni maravalli dhanora shankarngar road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded.(temburni to alluwadgaon)
Improvement to shirur temburni maravalli dhanora shankarngar road mdr-53 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded.(temburni to alluwadgaon)
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to (a) shankarnagar takali road mdr-56 km 0/00 to 6/00 (b) naigaon khairgaon lohgaon kinhala kunchali road mdr-47 km. 0/00 to 10/600,18/900 to26/500 (c) chikhali halda kolambi godamgaon lalwanedi naigaon road mdr-51 km.16/
One year annual maintenance to (a) shankarnagar takali road mdr-56 km 0/00 to 6/00 (b) naigaon khairgaon lohgaon kinhala kunchali road mdr-47 km. 0/00 to 10/600,18/900 to26/500 (c) chikhali halda kolambi godamgaon lalwanedi naigaon road mdr-51 km.16/
Read moreof your Industry type