Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To (A) Shankarnagar Takali Road Mdr 56 Km 0/00 To 6/00 (B) Naigaon Khairgaon Lohgaon Kinhala Kunchali Road Mdr 47 Km. 0/00 To 10/600,18/900 To26/500 (C) Chikhali Halda Kolambi Godamgaon Lalwanedi Naigaon Road Mdr 51 Km.16/
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To (A) Shankarnagar Takali Road Mdr 56 Km 0/00 To 6/00 (B) Naigaon Khairgaon Lohgaon Kinhala Kunchali Road Mdr 47 Km. 0/00 To 10/600,18/900 To26/500 (C) Chikhali Halda Kolambi Godamgaon Lalwanedi Naigaon Road Mdr 51 Km.16/
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932808_12 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo_13/OW No.3381_27.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 31200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Degloor, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement halda kolambi godamgaon lalwandi road mdr-51 km 17/00 to 31/500 and 28/00 to 32/00 (as per pmis km 16/300 to 20/800 and 29/300 to 33/300) tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement halda kolambi godamgaon lalwandi road mdr-51 km 17/00 to 31/500 and 28/00 to 32/00 (as per pmis km 16/300 to 20/800 and 29/300 to 33/300) tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda kolambi godamgaon lalwandi naigaon road mdr-51 km 0/00 to 4/600, km 6/400 to 6/800, km 9/00 to 9/400, km 12/800 to 13/00, km 13/600 to 15/600 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to bachoti mangalsangvi sawaleshwar chikhali halda kolambi godamgaon lalwandi naigaon road mdr-51 km 0/00 to 4/600, km 6/400 to 6/800, km 9/00 to 9/400, km 12/800 to 13/00, km 13/600 to 15/600 tq. kandhar dist. nanded
Read moreA.m.c. to shendurni soyegaon halda undangaon road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq. soyegaon
A.m.c. to shendurni soyegaon halda undangaon road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq. soyegaon
Read moreConstruction of ghat wall on shendurni soygaon halda to undengaon road mdr-40 km 9/00 to 12/00 tq. soygaon
Construction of ghat wall on shendurni soygaon halda to undengaon road mdr-40 km 9/00 to 12/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreWidening and improvement to shendurni soygaon halda unddangaon road mdr.40. km. 24/00 to 26/00 ta sillod dist chattrapatisambhajinagar
Widening and improvement to shendurni soygaon halda unddangaon road mdr.40. km. 24/00 to 26/00 ta sillod dist chattrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of ghat wall on shendurni soygaon halda to undengaon road mdr-40 km 9/00 to 12/00 tq. soygaon
Construction of ghat wall on shendurni soygaon halda to undengaon road mdr-40 km 9/00 to 12/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreImprovement to dhanegaon naigaon saundana isthal apegaon road mdr - 45 km. 11/00 to 14/00 tq. ambajogai
Improvement to dhanegaon naigaon saundana isthal apegaon road mdr - 45 km. 11/00 to 14/00 tq. ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to dhanora kalamba kolambi sawargao chikhlagad road mdr 23 km 7/00 to 9/00 and 11/00 to 17/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to dhanora kalamba kolambi sawargao chikhlagad road mdr 23 km 7/00 to 9/00 and 11/00 to 17/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Improvement to naigaon golegaon bendri manjram road mdr-67 km. 1/200 to 9/00 (part golegon to manjram ) tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to pathrot shindi kakada kamlpur kolambi road mdr-16 km. 14/00 to 16/00, 22/00 to 26/00 and 27/00 to 28/00 tq. anjangaon surji dist amravati.
Improvement to pathrot shindi kakada kamlpur kolambi road mdr-16 km. 14/00 to 16/00, 22/00 to 26/00 and 27/00 to 28/00 tq. anjangaon surji dist amravati.
Read moreof your Industry type