Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ghat Wall On Shendurni Soygaon Halda To Undengaon Road Mdr 40 Km 9/00 To 12/00 Tq. Soygaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ghat Wall On Shendurni Soygaon Halda To Undengaon Road Mdr 40 Km 9/00 To 12/00 Tq. Soygaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1012064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No180/12 of (2nd call) Of 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FARDAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770421 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ghat wall on shendurni soygaon halda to undengaon road mdr-40 km 9/00 to 12/00 tq. soygaon
Construction of ghat wall on shendurni soygaon halda to undengaon road mdr-40 km 9/00 to 12/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on shendurni soygaon halda road mdr-40 km 3/800 to 4/200 tq. soygaon
Construction of cement concrete drain on shendurni soygaon halda road mdr-40 km 3/800 to 4/200 tq. soygaon
Read moreWidening and improvement to shendurni soygaon halda unddangaon road mdr.40. km. 24/00 to 26/00 ta sillod dist chattrapatisambhajinagar
Widening and improvement to shendurni soygaon halda unddangaon road mdr.40. km. 24/00 to 26/00 ta sillod dist chattrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on shendurni soygaon halda road mdr-40 km 7/400 to 7/800 (at wetalwadi gaon) tq. soygaon
Construction of cement concrete drain on shendurni soygaon halda road mdr-40 km 7/400 to 7/800 (at wetalwadi gaon) tq. soygaon
Read moreA.m.c. to shendurni soyegaon halda undangaon road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq. soyegaon
A.m.c. to shendurni soyegaon halda undangaon road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq. soyegaon
Read moreImprovement with widening to shendurni soygaon halda undongaon road mdr-40 km 2/850 to 3/800, km 5/750 to 6/00 and 7/600 to 9/00 and construction of minor bridge at ch. 7/200 tq. soygaon
Improvement with widening to shendurni soygaon halda undongaon road mdr-40 km 2/850 to 3/800, km 5/750 to 6/00 and 7/600 to 9/00 and construction of minor bridge at ch. 7/200 tq. soygaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shendurni soygaon halda unddangaon road mdr.40. in km. 19/800. ta sillod dist chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor bridge on shendurni soygaon halda unddangaon road mdr.40. in km. 19/800. ta sillod dist chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to satgaon tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 70/00 to 83/00 tq. soygaon
A.m.c. to satgaon tidka ghatnandra bharadi road sh-40 km 70/00 to 83/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to dabha to mahalabda road, (vr-40), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to dabha to mahalabda road, (vr-40), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type