Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Widening To Shendurni Soygaon Halda Undongaon Road Mdr 40 Km 2/850 To 3/800, Km 5/750 To 6/00 And 7/600 To 9/00 And Construction Of Minor Bridge At Ch. 7/200 Tq. Soygaon
|
| Description |
Improvement With Widening To Shendurni Soygaon Halda Undongaon Road Mdr 40 Km 2/850 To 3/800, Km 5/750 To 6/00 And 7/600 To 9/00 And Construction Of Minor Bridge At Ch. 7/200 Tq. Soygaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_944562_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 61/03 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E P W Circle Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on shendurni soygaon halda road mdr-40 km 7/400 to 7/800 (at wetalwadi gaon) tq. soygaon
Construction of cement concrete drain on shendurni soygaon halda road mdr-40 km 7/400 to 7/800 (at wetalwadi gaon) tq. soygaon
Read moreConstruction of ghat wall on shendurni soygaon halda to undengaon road mdr-40 km 9/00 to 12/00 tq. soygaon
Construction of ghat wall on shendurni soygaon halda to undengaon road mdr-40 km 9/00 to 12/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreConstruction of ghat wall on shendurni soygaon halda to undengaon road mdr-40 km 9/00 to 12/00 tq. soygaon
Construction of ghat wall on shendurni soygaon halda to undengaon road mdr-40 km 9/00 to 12/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain on shendurni soygaon halda road mdr-40 km 3/800 to 4/200 tq. soygaon
Construction of cement concrete drain on shendurni soygaon halda road mdr-40 km 3/800 to 4/200 tq. soygaon
Read moreWidening and improvement to shendurni soygaon halda unddangaon road mdr.40. km. 24/00 to 26/00 ta sillod dist chattrapatisambhajinagar
Widening and improvement to shendurni soygaon halda unddangaon road mdr.40. km. 24/00 to 26/00 ta sillod dist chattrapatisambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to shendurni soyegaon halda undangaon road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq. soyegaon
A.m.c. to shendurni soyegaon halda undangaon road mdr-40 km 0/00 to 2/800 tq. soyegaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shendurni soygaon halda unddangaon road mdr.40. in km. 19/800. ta sillod dist chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of minor bridge on shendurni soygaon halda unddangaon road mdr.40. in km. 19/800. ta sillod dist chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to nagad banoti soygaon fardapur road sh-24 km 119/00 to 121/00, km 132/800 to 136/00, km 139/00 to 142/00, km 142/00 to 153/00, km 166/800 to 171/00, km 174/00 to 175/00 and km 180/00 to 181/00 tq. soygaon
A.m.c. to nagad banoti soygaon fardapur road sh-24 km 119/00 to 121/00, km 132/800 to 136/00, km 139/00 to 142/00, km 142/00 to 153/00, km 166/800 to 171/00, km 174/00 to 175/00 and km 180/00 to 181/00 tq. soygaon
Read moreS.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. soygaon to janglagaon road with vhp, (vr-103), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreof your Industry type