Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Veni Sawana Wakodi Morath Road Mdr 40 Km 5 00 To 9 00 Tq Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Veni Sawana Wakodi Morath Road Mdr 40 Km 5 00 To 9 00 Tq Mahagaon Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 04/23-24/WNo.07 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tree plantation and maintenance for 3 years washim pusad gunj mahagaon fulsawangi road sh 51 km 319 00 gunj to 329/00 kalgaon mahagaon and washim veni sawana wakodi road mdr 40 km 0 00 to 9 00 tq mahagaon and premises of rest house at mahagaon dist y
Tree plantation and maintenance for 3 years washim pusad gunj mahagaon fulsawangi road sh 51 km 319 00 gunj to 329/00 kalgaon mahagaon and washim veni sawana wakodi road mdr 40 km 0 00 to 9 00 tq mahagaon and premises of rest house at mahagaon dist y
Read moreImprovement to morath botha road vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to morath botha road vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to morath botha road vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to morath botha road vr 106 in km 0 00 to 2 500 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to selu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal to join sh 262 road mdr 39 in km 23 00 to 30 00 dharmoha to senad tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Improvement to selu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad gaganmal to join sh 262 road mdr 39 in km 23 00 to 30 00 dharmoha to senad tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of internal cement road at vill. sawana tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of internal cement road at vill. sawana tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of internal cement road at vill. sawana tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of internal cement road at vill. sawana tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreDevelopment works at chandika mata mandir at sawana tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Development works at chandika mata mandir at sawana tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreAugmentation to pwss and new bore well at g.p. wakodi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Augmentation to pwss and new bore well at g.p. wakodi tq. mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of intarnal cemant concrate road at gp morath j tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of intarnal cemant concrate road at gp morath j tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of unsurfaced length of shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad to gaganmal to join sh 262 approach road mdr 39 km 13 200 to 20 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Construction of unsurfaced length of shelu dongargaon morath dharmoha senad to gaganmal to join sh 262 approach road mdr 39 km 13 200 to 20 00 tq mahagaon dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type