Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kulathoor Gp Pro No 232/23 24 Concreting Of Vazottukuzhi Venkadambu Foot Path Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kulathoor Gp Pro No 232/23 24 Concreting Of Vazottukuzhi Venkadambu Foot Path Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614750_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KLR/46/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kulathoor gp prono-196/23-24-venkadambu padasamithi vithu samrakshana kendrathil kettidathinte punarudharanam ward-19-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kulathoor gp prono-196/23-24-venkadambu padasamithi vithu samrakshana kendrathil kettidathinte punarudharanam ward-19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 514/25 anthappan- vazhakkala foot path concreting ward-29 ettumanoor municipality,-foot path concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 514/25 anthappan- vazhakkala foot path concreting ward-29 ettumanoor municipality,-foot path concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp kulathoor road ramp maintenance ward -19-pro -241/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp kulathoor road ramp maintenance ward -19-pro -241/24- general civil work
Read moreSo. 421/24-karippuvilakam mele karippuvilakam foot path interlock ward-2 in kulathoor gp
So. 421/24-karippuvilakam mele karippuvilakam foot path interlock ward-2 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo. 421/24-karippuvilakam mele karippuvilakam foot path interlock ward-2 in kulathoor gp
So. 421/24-karippuvilakam mele karippuvilakam foot path interlock ward-2 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no160/23-24-ooramvila sub centre well renovation ward-19-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no160/23-24-ooramvila sub centre well renovation ward-19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type