Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So. 421/24 Karippuvilakam Mele Karippuvilakam Foot Path Interlock Ward 2 In Kulathoor Gp
|
| Description |
So. 421/24 Karippuvilakam Mele Karippuvilakam Foot Path Interlock Ward 2 In Kulathoor Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
421/AE/LIDEW/KLR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3096 |
| EMD | 555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1030693 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So. 421/24-karippuvilakam mele karippuvilakam foot path interlock ward-2 in kulathoor gp
So. 421/24-karippuvilakam mele karippuvilakam foot path interlock ward-2 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo. 453/24-retarring of kadakambil mannaravilakam road in kulathoor gp ward-6
So. 453/24-retarring of kadakambil mannaravilakam road in kulathoor gp ward-6&#x0d
Read moreSo. 453/24-retarring of kadakambil mannaravilakam road in kulathoor gp ward-6
So. 453/24-retarring of kadakambil mannaravilakam road in kulathoor gp ward-6&#x0d
Read moreSo. 237/2023-24 maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp
So. 237/2023-24 maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp
So. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo.155/23-24-retarring of phc uthanam road retarring ward-5in kulathoor gp
So.155/23-24-retarring of phc uthanam road retarring ward-5in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp
So. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo 70/2023-24 ambivilakom nadapatha concrete w16 kulathoor gp
So 70/2023-24 ambivilakom nadapatha concrete w16 kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo. 423/2023-24 concreting of chamavila chanalkara bund footpath ward-6 in kulathoor gp
So. 423/2023-24 concreting of chamavila chanalkara bund footpath ward-6 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no 232/23-24-concreting of vazottukuzhi -venkadambu foot path ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no 232/23-24-concreting of vazottukuzhi -venkadambu foot path ward 19-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type