Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cherpu Gp Kulathoor Road Ramp Maintenance Ward 19 Pro 241/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Cherpu Gp Kulathoor Road Ramp Maintenance Ward 19 Pro 241/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636589_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2113 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cherpu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967480 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no160/23-24-ooramvila sub centre well renovation ward-19-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no160/23-24-ooramvila sub centre well renovation ward-19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- cherpu g.p 2023-24 vadakkumuri meppattu moola ambalam road maintenance - ward 19 -pro no- 16/24-general civil work
Annual plan- cherpu g.p 2023-24 vadakkumuri meppattu moola ambalam road maintenance - ward 19 -pro no- 16/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- cherpu g.p 2023-24 construction of kadabuzha by lane road - ward 19 -pro no - 77/24-general civil work
Annual plan- cherpu g.p 2023-24 construction of kadabuzha by lane road - ward 19 -pro no - 77/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no 232/23-24-concreting of vazottukuzhi -venkadambu foot path ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no 232/23-24-concreting of vazottukuzhi -venkadambu foot path ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 cherpu gp ainikkadavu drinage - ward 15-pro 75/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp pro.60/24-mahatma road maintenance w_2-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp pro.60/24-mahatma road maintenance w_2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,cholakkunnu sc colony drinking water project renovation,pro no-241,vattamkulam gp-pro no-241-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,cholakkunnu sc colony drinking water project renovation,pro no-241,vattamkulam gp-pro no-241-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cherpu bp pro no 41/23-24- kidaakkulangara padinjare pandarachira colony samagra vikasanam in cherpu g.p-general civil work
Annual plan-cherpu bp pro no 41/23-24- kidaakkulangara padinjare pandarachira colony samagra vikasanam in cherpu g.p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 233/24 cherpu gp-bhuvaneswary road maintenance ward -21-general civil work.
Annual plan-pro no 233/24 cherpu gp-bhuvaneswary road maintenance ward -21-general civil work. (t/6/2/ae/lsgd/chp/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type