Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kulathoor Gp Pro No 196/23 24 Venkadambu Padasamithi Vithu Samrakshana Kendrathil Kettidathinte Punarudharanam Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kulathoor Gp Pro No 196/23 24 Venkadambu Padasamithi Vithu Samrakshana Kendrathil Kettidathinte Punarudharanam Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614539_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KLR/46/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no 232/23-24-concreting of vazottukuzhi -venkadambu foot path ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no 232/23-24-concreting of vazottukuzhi -venkadambu foot path ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp kulathoor road ramp maintenance ward -19-pro -241/24- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 cherpu gp kulathoor road ramp maintenance ward -19-pro -241/24- general civil work
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp2023-24 maintenance of vanchimukku - murikinkavu drain in w 19 pro no35/24f vipuleekaranam prono 1/24
Adhichanalloor gp2023-24 maintenance of vanchimukku - murikinkavu drain in w 19 pro no35/24
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no160/23-24-ooramvila sub centre well renovation ward-19-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 kulathoor gp pro no160/23-24-ooramvila sub centre well renovation ward-19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp prj no.196/2023-24-vilayilmukku kanjirapally road ward 19
Annual plan-thazhava gp prj no.196/2023-24-vilayilmukku kanjirapally road ward 19
Read moreKeezhmad gp- project no. 196-24-25-gas godown township road maintenance in ward 19
Keezhmad gp- project no. 196-24-25-gas godown&#x0d township road maintenance in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-mampad gp pullippadam arogyaupakendram basic fesilitty improvements project no 196 /23-24 ward no 19-general civil work
Annual plan-mampad gp pullippadam arogyaupakendram basic fesilitty improvements project no 196 /23-24 ward no 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 196/24, nlky -nellikuzhi grama panchayath ward 19, construction of check dam cum bridge near iramalloor bhagavati temple thode
Civil works
Read moreRe tenderannual plan-alapppuzha district panchayath 2023-24 prono 942-24 chennithala division mavelikara thekkekkara grama panchayath valliyil poradi road slab and drain construction-ward 19-general civil work
Re tenderannual plan-alapppuzha district panchayath 2023-24 prono 942-24 chennithala division mavelikara thekkekkara grama panchayath valliyil poradi road slab and drain construction-ward 19-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type