Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Prj No.196/2023 24 Vilayilmukku Kanjirapally Road Ward 19
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Prj No.196/2023 24 Vilayilmukku Kanjirapally Road Ward 19
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594888_11 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/TGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2150 |
| EMD | 24363 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thazhava gp prj no.194/2023-24-ikkaramukku mallasseri drain ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp prj no.194/2023-24-ikkaramukku mallasseri drain ward 18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp prj no 36/2023-24-pallilethu- thekethu junction road renovation ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp prj no 36/2023-24-pallilethu- thekethu junction road renovation ward 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp prj no. 200/2023-24-kariyapalli vitoor temple road drain ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp prj no. 200/2023-24-kariyapalli vitoor temple road drain ward 16-general civil work
Read moreThrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 19 protection works to kamanam thodu
Thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24, prj no 19 protection works to kamanam thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 39, achanparambu kaithakkathodika road concrete - ward 19-tkd gp prj no 39-23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 39, achanparambu kaithakkathodika road concrete - ward 19-tkd gp prj no 39-23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 40, achanparambu oduvankunnu road concrete - ward 19-tkd gp prj no 40/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrikkalangode gp annual plan 2023-24 prj no 40, achanparambu oduvankunnu road concrete - ward 19-tkd gp prj no 40/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-2024 bbp, chunakkara panchayath-kallaravila- vilayilmukku road retarring
Annual plan 2023-2024 bbp, chunakkara panchayath-kallaravila- vilayilmukku road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no197/23-24-valliyathu puchakada road drain in ward 19
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no197/23-24-valliyathu puchakada road drain in ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type