Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pro. No197/23 24 Valliyathu Puchakada Road Drain In Ward 19
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thazhava Gp Pro. No197/23 24 Valliyathu
Puchakada Road Drain In Ward 19
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602944_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/TGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhava |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehuli tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Installation of water purification plant at ward no 23 harehalla tota & ward no 19 bapu jamadhar tota in harugeri tmc limits
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp prj no.196/2023-24-vilayilmukku kanjirapally road ward 19
Annual plan-thazhava gp prj no.196/2023-24-vilayilmukku kanjirapally road ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-thazhava gp pro no.188/2023-24 puthoorettu mangadu mukku road renovation and drain ward 17-22
annual plan-thazhava gp pro no.188/2023-24 puthoorettu mangadu mukku road renovation and drain ward 17-22
Read moreAnnual plan- thazhava gp pro. no. 43/2024-25-vilavayal thottumukham road renovation ward 13
Annual plan- thazhava gp pro. no. 43/2024-25-vilavayal thottumukham road renovation ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2024-25-culvert construction in kaduvinal ward 13
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 232/2024-25-culvert construction in kaduvinal ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 31/2023-24-mootheril keezhanalloor road concrete ward 1
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 31/2023-24-mootheril keezhanalloor road concrete ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 117/2023-24-panchayath office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 228/23-24 -karalil jn-ambikaliyikkal road renovation ward 3-general civil work- retender
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no. 228/23-24 -karalil jn-ambikaliyikkal road renovation ward 3-general civil work- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp kodalayil shahulhameed road in ward no 19-pro 359/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp kodalayil shahulhameed road in ward no 19-pro 359/23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type