Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2022 23 Karuvarakundu Gp Kodalayil Shahulhameed Road In Ward No 19 Pro 359/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2022 23 Karuvarakundu Gp Kodalayil Shahulhameed Road In Ward No 19 Pro 359/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602281_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KKD/2023-24/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer LID and EW sectio |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu panamchola c.k road-pro no 361/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu panamchola c.k road-pro no 361/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp payyakkode societyppadi cholakkal road-pro no363/23-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp payyakkode societyppadi cholakkal road-pro no363/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23-karuvarakundu gp chempankunnu kempinkunnu pallath road - pro no 333/23 general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23-karuvarakundu gp chempankunnu kempinkunnu pallath road - pro no 333/23 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, parappalli road in ward noxii-pro no 347/23-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, parappalli road in ward noxii-pro no 347/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp, komarathumunda padam road in ward no 21-pro no 357-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp, komarathumunda padam road in ward no 21-pro no 357-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23 yaska club road in ward no 350/23-pro no 350/23-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23 yaska club road in ward no 350/23-pro no 350/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp, madrasa kolamukku road in ward no xiii-pro no 346/23- general civil work
Annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp, madrasa kolamukku road in ward no xiii-pro no 346/23- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp najath sariya college mattaparappadi road in ward no 20-pro no 358-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-2022-23 karuvarakundu gp najath sariya college mattaparappadi road in ward no 20-pro no 358-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, karinkanthoni chulliyode bypass road in ward no xiv-pro no 349/23-general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, karinkanthoni chulliyode bypass road in ward no xiv-pro no 349/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, mythri road lf chirakkalpadam in ward no xi-pro no 345/23- general civil work
Annual plan-karuvarakundu gp 2022-23, mythri road lf chirakkalpadam in ward no xi-pro no 345/23- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type