Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Bbp, Chunakkara Panchayath Kallaravila Vilayilmukku Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Bbp, Chunakkara Panchayath Kallaravila Vilayilmukku Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
143/AE/BBP/kallaravila/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 15410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chunakkara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984376 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-quotation-bbp-2023-24-road retarring form arathakandanvettathu jn. to kadakkathara road re tarring chunakkara gp
E-quotation--2023-24-road retarring form arathakandanvettathu jn. to kadakkathara road re tarring chunakkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24-bbp-elankathumukku kuzhivelikutty road retarring in w.13 of bharanickavu gp
Annual plan 2023-24-bbp-elankathumukku kuzhivelikutty road retarring in w.13 of bharanickavu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-bbp-2022-2023-pr.no 80-bharanikkavu gp w-14-mangalasseri colony-dwarakamukku road retarring
Annual plan-bbp-2022-2023-pr.no 80-bharanikkavu gp w-14-mangalasseri colony-dwarakamukku road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- ap 2023-2024 .road retarring from aruthakandan vettathu jn. to kadakkathara road in ward -15 of chunakkara gp
Annual plan- ap 2023-2024 .road retarring from aruthakandan vettathu jn. to kadakkathara road in ward -15 of chunakkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-82/23-24 nethaji road retarring ,ward1-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-chunakkara gp 2024-25,construction of drainage for chunakkara krishi bhavan-pro. no. 76
Annual plan-chunakkara gp 2024-25,construction of drainage for chunakkara krishi bhavan-pro. no. 76
Read moreRe tender-annual plan 2024-25 lab renovation and partitioning for chunakkara chc in chunakkara gp
Re tender-annual plan 2024-25 lab renovation and partitioning for chunakkara chc in chunakkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024- bbp-kallooparambil colony vikasanam in ward no 16 of nooranad gp
Annual plan-2023-2024- bbp-kallooparambil colony vikasanam in ward no 16 of nooranad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 trikkur panchayath,kodakara block panchayath-82/23-24 nethaji road retarring (plastic),ward1-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp prj no.196/2023-24-vilayilmukku kanjirapally road ward 19
Annual plan-thazhava gp prj no.196/2023-24-vilayilmukku kanjirapally road ward 19
Read moreof your Industry type