Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adhichanalloor Gp2023 24 Maintenance Of Vanchimukku Murikinkavu Drain In W 19 Pro No35/24 F Vipuleekaranam Prono 1/24
|
| Description |
Adhichanalloor Gp2023 24 Maintenance Of Vanchimukku Murikinkavu Drain In W 19 Pro No35/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593319_4 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW/ADNR |
| Tender Fee | 955 |
| EMD | 10815 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section,A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Adhichanalloor gp2023-24 maintenance of vanchimukku - murikinkavu drain in w 19 pro no35/24 (re-tender)
Adhichanalloor gp2023-24 maintenance of vanchimukku - murikinkavu drain in w 19 pro no35/24 (re-tender)
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 mcf vipuleekaranam prono 1/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 mcf vipuleekaranam prono 1/24
Read moreAdhichanallor gp 2023-24 maintenance of compound wall and yard interlocking in adhichanalloor main phc pro no 89/24f vipuleekaranam prono 1/24
Adhichanallor gp 2023-24 maintenance of compound wall and yard interlocking in adhichanalloor main phc pro no 89/24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2024-25 mcf vipuleekaranam ( third reach) ( pr no 125/24-25)
Adhichanalloor gp 2024-25 mcf vipuleekaranam ( third reach) ( pr no 125/24-25)
Read more-malur gp2023-24 pro no 84karivellur kaanjiravayal road concreting
-malur gp2023-24 pro no 84karivellur kaanjiravayal road concreting
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 renovation of mylakkadu govt ups-pro 115/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 renovation of mylakkadu govt ups-pro 115/24
Read moreBalussery gp2023-24 pro 119/24- second reach of nadavarambath kaalanveenakuzhiyil road
Road work
Read moreadhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of mylakkadu govt lps-pro no 11/24
adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of mylakkadu govt lps-pro no 11/24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 anganwady construction in ward9 stage 2 pro no 8/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 anganwady construction in ward9 stage 2 pro no 8/24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of kaithakkuzhy govt lps (kitchen shed) pro 10/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of kaithakkuzhy govt lps (kitchen shed) pro 10/24
Read moreof your Industry type