Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adhichanalloor Gp 2023 24 Mcf Vipuleekaranam Prono 1/24
|
| Description |
Adhichanalloor Gp 2023 24 Mcf Vipuleekaranam Prono 1/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW/ADNR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section,A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2024-25 mcf vipuleekaranam ( third reach) ( pr no 125/24-25)
Adhichanalloor gp 2024-25 mcf vipuleekaranam ( third reach) ( pr no 125/24-25)
Read moreAdhichanallor gp 2023-24 maintenance of compound wall and yard interlocking in adhichanalloor main phc pro no 89/24f vipuleekaranam prono 1/24
Adhichanallor gp 2023-24 maintenance of compound wall and yard interlocking in adhichanalloor main phc pro no 89/24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp2023-24 maintenance of vanchimukku - murikinkavu drain in w 19 pro no35/24f vipuleekaranam prono 1/24
Adhichanalloor gp2023-24 maintenance of vanchimukku - murikinkavu drain in w 19 pro no35/24
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2023-24 renovation of mylakkadu govt ups-pro 115/24
Adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 renovation of mylakkadu govt ups-pro 115/24
Read moreMalur gp 2023-24 prono 81mundayod - konjankund road concreting
Malur gp 2023-24 prono 81mundayod - konjankund road concreting
Read moreadhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of mylakkadu govt lps-pro no 11/24
adhichanalloor gp 2023-24 maintenance of mylakkadu govt lps-pro no 11/24
Read moreof your Industry type