Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 256/24 Kadukkacity Balammapady Road Foot Path Concreting Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 256/24 Kadukkacity Balammapady Road Foot Path Concreting Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603926_33 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreRetender- annual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Retender- annual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-148/23-24 mncd -concreting of kadiyankunnu foot path in ward 10.-general civil work
Annual plan-148/23-24 mncd -concreting of kadiyankunnu foot path in ward 10.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-173/23-24 mncd-concreting of edapally foot path in ward 10.-general civil work
Annual plan-173/23-24 mncd-concreting of edapally foot path in ward 10.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no. 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward&#x0d 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreannual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
annual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-662/24-kattappana municipality- kadukkacity kollamkulam road re-tarring and maintenance ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-662/24-kattappana municipality- kadukkacity kollamkulam road re-tarring and maintenance ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 514/25 anthappan- vazhakkala foot path concreting ward-29 ettumanoor municipality,-foot path concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 514/25 anthappan- vazhakkala foot path concreting ward-29 ettumanoor municipality,-foot path concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type