Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 256/24 Kadukkacity Balammapady Road Foot Path Concreting Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 256/24 Kadukkacity Balammapady Road Foot Path Concreting Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603926_56 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-256/24-kadukkacity balammapady road foot path concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 528/25 anganawadi coloni foot path concreting in ward 13, ettumanoor municipality-foot path concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-148/23-24 mncd -concreting of kadiyankunnu foot path in ward 10.-general civil work
Annual plan-148/23-24 mncd -concreting of kadiyankunnu foot path in ward 10.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-173/23-24 mncd-concreting of edapally foot path in ward 10.-general civil work
Annual plan-173/23-24 mncd-concreting of edapally foot path in ward 10.-general civil work
Read moreFoot path concreting in weavers ward anganawadi to khaiyum sahib foot path
Foot path concreting in weavers ward anganawadi to khaiyum sahib foot path
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no. 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2025-26 project no.&#x0d 141/26 kattukunnel foot path concreting ward&#x0d 13 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreannual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
annual plan etmr 367/23-24 ozhukayil puthanparambu foot path concreting in ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type