Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2025 26 Pallippuram Gp Project No.163/26 Renovation Of Thrikkadakkappilly Road In Ward No.8 Of Pallippuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2025 26 Pallippuram Gp Project No.163/26 Renovation Of Thrikkadakkappilly Road In Ward No.8 Of Pallippuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_812989_16 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025/AE/LIDEW/PPM/XI PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1155 |
| EMD | 9729 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallippuram Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427435 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.185/26-renovation of pipe lane road in ward no.23 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.185/26-renovation of pipe lane road in ward no.23 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.173/26-renovation of janatha beach road in ward no.19 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.173/26-renovation of janatha beach road in ward no.19 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.345/25-renovation of bakery east road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.345/25-renovation of bakery east road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.168/26-renovation of manayathkadu road in ward no.12 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.168/26-renovation of manayathkadu road in ward no.12 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.367/26-renovation of a.k.mohanan road balance portion in ward no.13 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.367/26-renovation of a.k.mohanan road balance portion in ward no.13 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.386/26-renovation of veterinary hospital road and gowreeswarm road balance portion in ward no.13 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.386/26-renovation of veterinary hospital road and gowreeswarm road balance portion in ward no.13 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.148/26-renovation of munambam kadappuram samanthara road in ward no.1 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.148/26-renovation of munambam kadappuram samanthara road in ward no.1 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.382/26-maintenance of thirumanamkunnu sahakarana road road in ward no.9 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.382/26-maintenance of thirumanamkunnu sahakarana road road in ward no.9 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.387/25-renovation of central beach road in ward no.20 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.387/25-renovation of central beach road in ward no.20 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type