Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 25 Pallippuram Gp Project No.387/25 Renovation Of Central Beach Road In Ward No.20 Of Pallippuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 25 Pallippuram Gp Project No.387/25 Renovation Of Central Beach Road In Ward No.20 Of Pallippuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024/AE/LIDEW/PPM/XIII PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallippuram Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427844 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.173/26-renovation of janatha beach road in ward no.19 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.173/26-renovation of janatha beach road in ward no.19 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.131/25-o.m.paily smaraka road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.131/25-o.m.paily smaraka road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.345/25-renovation of bakery east road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.345/25-renovation of bakery east road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.353/25-renovation of wells in pallippuram panchayath area-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project&#x0d no.353/25-renovation of wells in pallippuram&#x0d panchayath area-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.315/25-maintenance of mani bazar road in ward no.4 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project&#x0d no.315/25-maintenance of mani bazar road in&#x0d ward no.4 of pallippuram gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.163/26-renovation of thrikkadakkappilly road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.163/26-renovation of thrikkadakkappilly road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreProject no 387/25 ward no11 neduvanoor sub centre maintenance thalavoor gp(re-tender)
Project no 387/25 ward no11 neduvanoor sub centre maintenance thalavoor gp(re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.324/25-construction of drainage at akg road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.324/25-construction of drainage at akg road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.116/25-retarring of company road in ward
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.116/25-retarring of company road in ward
Read moreof your Industry type