Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pallippuram Gp Project No.116/25 Retarring Of Company Road In Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Pallippuram Gp Project No.116/25 Retarring Of Company Road In Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024/AE/LIDEW/PPM/VI PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 770 |
| EMD | 8686 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallippuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1127193 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.353/25-renovation of wells in pallippuram panchayath area-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project&#x0d no.353/25-renovation of wells in pallippuram&#x0d panchayath area-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.116/25
Annual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.116/25-vayojanapark-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.315/25-maintenance of mani bazar road in ward no.4 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project&#x0d no.315/25-maintenance of mani bazar road in&#x0d ward no.4 of pallippuram gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.131/25-o.m.paily smaraka road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.131/25-o.m.paily smaraka road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.324/25-construction of drainage at akg road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.324/25-construction of drainage at akg road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreSreekrishnapuram gp annual plan kongan paramb road retarring project no 283 2024 25
Sreekrishnapuram gp&#x0d annual plan kongan paramb&#x0d road retarring project no&#x0d 283 2024 25
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.362/25-renovation of m k narayanan and parambadi roads in division 6 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.362/25-renovation of m k narayanan and parambadi roads in division 6 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.387/25-renovation of central beach road in ward no.20 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.387/25-renovation of central beach road in ward no.20 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.345/25-renovation of bakery east road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.345/25-renovation of bakery east road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.377/25-renovation of victory east road in ward no.11 of pallippuram panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.377/25-renovation of victory east road in ward no.11 of pallippuram panchayath-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type