Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 25 Pallippuram Gp Project No.345/25 Renovation Of Bakery East Road In Ward No.8 Of Pallippuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan 2024 25 Pallippuram Gp Project No.345/25 Renovation Of Bakery East Road In Ward No.8 Of Pallippuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717248_3 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2024/AE/LIDEW/PPM/IX PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 955 |
| EMD | 10803 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallippuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147310 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.131/25-o.m.paily smaraka road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.131/25-o.m.paily smaraka road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.377/25-renovation of victory east road in ward no.11 of pallippuram panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.377/25-renovation of victory east road in ward no.11 of pallippuram panchayath-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.387/25-renovation of central beach road in ward no.20 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.387/25-renovation of central beach road in ward no.20 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.353/25-renovation of wells in pallippuram panchayath area-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project&#x0d no.353/25-renovation of wells in pallippuram&#x0d panchayath area-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.315/25-maintenance of mani bazar road in ward no.4 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project&#x0d no.315/25-maintenance of mani bazar road in&#x0d ward no.4 of pallippuram gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.163/26-renovation of thrikkadakkappilly road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.163/26-renovation of thrikkadakkappilly road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.324/25-construction of drainage at akg road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.324/25-construction of drainage at akg road in ward no.2 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.116/25-retarring of company road in ward
Annual plan-2024-25-pallippuram gp-project no.116/25-retarring of company road in ward
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.185/26-renovation of pipe lane road in ward no.23 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.185/26-renovation of pipe lane road in ward no.23 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type