Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 387/25 Ward No11 Neduvanoor Sub Centre Maintenance Thalavoor Gp(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Project No 387/25 Ward No11 Neduvanoor Sub Centre Maintenance Thalavoor Gp(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_752296_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/TLVR/PHASE8 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THALAVOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1287059 |
| Start Date | August 08, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re- tender annual planchathamangalam gp plan 2025-26seelagattu thodu slab construction project no235 ward no11
Re- tender annual planchathamangalam gp&#x0d plan 2025-26seelagattu thodu&#x0d slab construction project no235&#x0d ward no11
Read morePindimana gp project no11/23-24
Annual plan-pdmna 11/23-24 completion work for construction of compound wall of chenkara school in ward 3-pdmna 11/23-24 completion work for construction of compound wall of chenk
Read more382/2025-re-tender sub centre
Construction of new sub health centre building at s.f. no.126/5 in othakkalmandapam town panchayat
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-maveli vila railway road in thalavoor gp,-maveli vila railway road in thalavoor gp,372/25-26-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-maveli vila railway road in thalavoor gp,-maveli vila railway road in thalavoor gp,372/25-26-general civil work
Read more382/2025-re-tender sub centre 2nd call
Construction of new sub health centre building at s.f. no.126/5 in othakkalmandapam town panchayat
Read more382/2025-re-tender sub centre 3rd call
Construction of new sub health centre building at s.f. no.126/5 in othakkalmandapam town panchayat
Read morePro.no 387/25-26-karikulangara eraveeshwaram road construction in ward 6 aym gp (re tender)
Pro.no 387/25-26-karikulangara eraveeshwaram road construction in ward 6 aym gp (re tender)
Read moreRe tender -tlvr 109/23-24 vayanasala umayamkuppa road maintenance in ward no. 20 of thalavoor gp
Re tender -tlvr 109/23-24 vayanasala umayamkuppa road maintenance in ward no. 20 of thalavoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type