Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 2025 26 Pallippuram Gp Project No.148/26 Renovation Of Munambam Kadappuram Samanthara Road In Ward No.1 Of Pallippuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 2025 26 Pallippuram Gp Project No.148/26 Renovation Of Munambam Kadappuram Samanthara Road In Ward No.1 Of Pallippuram Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2025/AE/LIDEW/PPM/V PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 27542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallippuram Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427865 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreRetender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.168/26-renovation of manayathkadu road in ward no.12 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.168/26-renovation of manayathkadu road in ward no.12 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender -annual plan-96/25-26-blangad villiams road retarring ward - 4 kadappuram gp
Retender -annual plan-96/25-26-blangad villiams road retarring ward - 4 kadappuram gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-105/25-26-makkar musliyar road maintenance ward - 8 kadappuram gp
Retender annual plan-105/25-26-makkar musliyar road maintenance ward - 8 kadappuram gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-95/25-26-p c shahu road retarring ward - 4 kadappuram gp
Retender annual plan-95/25-26-p c shahu road retarring ward - 4 kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.142/26-construction of compound wall for veterinary hospital in pallippuram gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.142/26-construction of compound wall for veterinary hospital in pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-110/25-26-shihab thangal road maintenance ward - 11 kadappuram gp-general civil work
Retender annual plan-110/25-26-shihab thangal road maintenance ward - 11 kadappuram gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan-106/25-26-malik bin dinar road maintenance 2nd stage ward - 7 kadappuram gp
Retender annual plan-106/25-26-malik bin dinar road maintenance 2nd stage ward - 7 kadappuram gp
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.163/26-renovation of thrikkadakkappilly road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.163/26-renovation of thrikkadakkappilly road in ward no.8 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.367/26-renovation of a.k.mohanan road balance portion in ward no.13 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26-pallippuram gp-project no.367/26-renovation of a.k.mohanan road balance portion in ward no.13 of pallippuram gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type