Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 107/25 26 Kaderiyya Road Retarring Ward 7 Kadappuram Gp General
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 107/25 26 Kaderiyya Road Retarring Ward 7 Kadappuram Gp General
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2-107/AE/LSGD/KDPM-2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1235 |
| EMD | 13981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279052 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender -annual plan-96/25-26-blangad villiams road retarring ward - 4 kadappuram gp
Retender -annual plan-96/25-26-blangad villiams road retarring ward - 4 kadappuram gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-95/25-26-p c shahu road retarring ward - 4 kadappuram gp
Retender annual plan-95/25-26-p c shahu road retarring ward - 4 kadappuram gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-106/25-26-malik bin dinar road maintenance 2nd stage ward - 7 kadappuram gp
Retender annual plan-106/25-26-malik bin dinar road maintenance 2nd stage ward - 7 kadappuram gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-105/25-26-makkar musliyar road maintenance ward - 8 kadappuram gp
Retender annual plan-105/25-26-makkar musliyar road maintenance ward - 8 kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-26 pro no 192/26 - badar palli kadappuram road retarring, div 40
Annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 pro no 192/26 - badar palli&#x0d kadappuram road retarring, div 40
Read moreRetender annual plan-110/25-26-shihab thangal road maintenance ward - 11 kadappuram gp-general civil work
Retender annual plan-110/25-26-shihab thangal road maintenance ward - 11 kadappuram gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-450/2024-25-choyimadam palam approch road retarring- unnikilam gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-450/2024-25-choyimadam palam&#x0d approch road retarring- unnikilam gpgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreRetender annual plan 79/26 theyilappurath mullamkuzhy road retarring in ward 7 in kozhencherry gp
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-67/24-25 karikkthodu side protection ward 7 kadappuram gp-
Annual plan-67/24-25 karikkthodu side&#x0d protection ward 7 kadappuram gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road&#x0d retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type