Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 95/25 26 P C Shahu Road Retarring Ward 4 Kadappuram Gp
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 95/25 26 P C Shahu Road Retarring Ward 4 Kadappuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2-95/AE/LSGD/KDPM-2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1225 |
| EMD | 13862 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1279026 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender -annual plan-96/25-26-blangad villiams road retarring ward - 4 kadappuram gp
Retender -annual plan-96/25-26-blangad villiams road retarring ward - 4 kadappuram gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-107/25-26-kaderiyya road retarring ward - 7 kadappuram gpgeneral
Retender annual plan-107/25-26-kaderiyya road retarring ward - 7 kadappuram gpgeneral
Read moreannual plan-2023-2024 kannambra gp nadathippara valuvehapara road retarring -p no 76 (retender)
annual plan-2023-2024 kannambra gp nadathippara valuvehapara road retarring -p no 76 (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj no 95/25 gp office cfc 584000-95/25-general electrical work retender
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj no 95/25 gp office cfc 584000-95/25-general electrical work retender
Read moreRetender annual plan-105/25-26-makkar musliyar road maintenance ward - 8 kadappuram gp
Retender annual plan-105/25-26-makkar musliyar road maintenance ward - 8 kadappuram gp
Read moreannual plan-kannambra gp 2023-2024 vadakkumuri valuparambu poolakkaparambu road retarring p no 81(retender)
annual plan-kannambra gp 2023-2024 vadakkumuri valuparambu poolakkaparambu road retarring p no 81(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 210 /24-25- m c streetroad retarring in balaramapuram gp-(retender)
Annual plan-project no 210 /24-25- m c streetroad retarring in balaramapuram gp-(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kadappuram gp - pro. no244-24vattekad fwc
Annual plan-kadappuram gp - pro. no244-24vattekad fwc
Read moreAnnual plan-pro49/24-karimbinkonam nalekkar road retarring- yeroor gp (retender)
Annual plan-pro49/24-karimbinkonam nalekkar road retarring- yeroor gp (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type